Inventory / New / Wrangler

2026 Jeep Wrangler Sport

VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114Stock 6J140Crystal Metallic4WD
$37,808
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
MSRP $41,675save $3,867
Available nowNew | 26 mi
6 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$41,675
Advertised price$37,808
Savings$3,867, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $3,867. This offer applies to Stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $41,675. Advertised price: $37,808. Savings: $3,867, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Quick Order Package 22B Sport8 SpeakersAM/FM radio: SiriusXM with 360LRadio data systemRadio: Uconnect 5 with 12.3" DisplaySiriusXM with 360LAir ConditioningPower steeringPower windowsRemote keyless entry
Show all 64 features
Steering wheel mounted audio controlsNormal Duty SuspensionTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsFront anti-roll barIntegrated roll-over protectionLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear anti-roll barBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlParkView Rear Back-Up CameraDelay-off headlightsFront fog lightsPanic alarmSpeed controlAux BatteryStop-Start Dual Battery SystemNon-Lock Fuel Cap Without Discriminator12.3" Touchscreen Display4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotApple CarPlayApple CarPlay/Android AutoCompassConnectivity - US/CanadaDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorFor More Info, Call 800-643-2112Front reading lightsGoogle Android AutoIlluminated entryIntegrated Center Stack RadioMOPAR All-Weather Floor MatsMyflexcare Service PlanOutside temperature displayPassenger vanity mirrorRear reading lightsSiriusXM Radio ServiceTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerCloth Low-Back Bucket SeatsFront Bucket SeatsFront Center Armrest w/StoragePassenger door binWheels: 17" x 7.5" Black Steel StyledDeep Tint Sunscreen WindowsVariably intermittent wipers3.45 Overall Top Gear Ratio

Your payment on this vehicle

6 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$753/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$753/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$37,808
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$37,808
Amount financed$39,434
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$45,183
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $753 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $37,808, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $39,434, including $1,626 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $45,183. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$653/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$653/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$37,808
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$37,808
Amount financed$39,434
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$47,041
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $653 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $37,808, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $39,434, including $1,626 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $47,041. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$585/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$585/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$37,808
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$37,808
Amount financed$39,434
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$49,172
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $585 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $37,808, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $39,434, including $1,626 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $49,172. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$468/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $628 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$468/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$628
MSRP$41,675
Lease selling price$37,808
Net capitalized cost$38,503
Residual value$25,838
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$16,848
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $468 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $628, made up of $468 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $41,675. Lease selling price $37,808. Net capitalized cost $38,503. Residual value $25,838, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $16,848. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$376/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,535 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$376/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,535
MSRP$41,675
Lease selling price$37,808
Net capitalized cost$35,504
Residual value$25,838
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$13,536
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $376 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,535, made up of $376 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $41,675. Lease selling price $37,808. Net capitalized cost $35,504. Residual value $25,838, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $13,536. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$3,867
MSRP $41,675, our price $37,808
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$41,675
Advertised price$37,808
Savings$3,867
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $3,867 on stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114, measured as the $41,675 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $37,808 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

6 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$753/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $753 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $37,808, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $39,434, including $1,626 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $45,183. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$653/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $653 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $37,808, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $39,434, including $1,626 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $47,041. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$585/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $585 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $37,808, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $39,434, including $1,626 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $49,172. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$468/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $468 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $628, made up of $468 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $41,675. Lease selling price $37,808. Net capitalized cost $38,503. Residual value $25,838, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $16,848. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$376/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114. $376 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,535, made up of $376 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $41,675. Lease selling price $37,808. Net capitalized cost $35,504. Residual value $25,838, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $13,536. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$3,867
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $3,867 on stock #6J140, VIN 1C4PJXAN9TW247114, measured as the $41,675 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $37,808 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
2.0L I4 DOHC
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
2D Sport Utility
Exterior
Crystal Metallic
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
Condition
New
Mileage
26 mi
Stock #
6J140

Decoded from the VIN: class MULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) | body Sport Utility Vehicle (SUV)/Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) | make Jeep | engine 2.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Jeep Wrangler Sport$41,675
Total MSRP$41,675

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C4PJXAN9TW247114.jsonGET /v/1C4PJXAN9TW247114.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .