Inventory / New / Grand Cherokee

2027 Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited

VIN 1C4RJHBR0V8152402Stock 7J101Blue Pearl4WD
Call for price
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
Available nowNew | 11 mi
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure

This offer applies to Stock #7J101, VIN 1C4RJHBR0V8152402. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Quick Order Package 2BE LimitedMyFlexCare Service PlanMOPAR Finishing PackageTechnology Group IICapri Leatherette SeatsCapri Leatherette with Axis II Seats3.70 Rear Axle RatioAuto-Dimming Exterior Driver MirrorRearview Autodim Digital Display MirrorDual-Pane Panoramic Sunroof
Show all 118 features
Passive Entry - Front/Rear Doors, LiftgateRear Back-Up Camera Washer115V Auxiliary Power OutletGPS NavigationGPS Antenna InputActive Noise Control SystemHeated Second Row SeatsHeated Exterior MirrorsGloss Black Exterior MirrorsExterior Mirrors with Supplemental SignalsExterior Mirrors with MemoryMemory Steering ColumnFront License Plate BracketMOPAR Rear Splash Guards with Jeep LogoMOPAR Front Splash GuardsGlobal Telematics Box Module (TBM)HD RadioGoogle Android AutoUSB Host FlipApple CarPlay4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotSiriusXM with 360LConnected Travel and Traffic ServicesNormal Duty SuspensionPower Tilt/Telescope Steering ColumnRadio: Uconnect 5 Nav with 12.3" DisplayWheels: 20" x 8.5" Machined Face/PaintedSide Distance WarningSurround View Camera SystemParkSense Front/Rear Park Assist with StopIntegrated Off-Road CameraMOPAR Paint Protection FilmIntegrated Voice Command with Bluetooth4-Wheel Disc BrakesAppLink/Apple CarPlay and Android AutoAM/FM radio: SiriusXM with 360LAuto High-beam HeadlightsFront Center Armrest w/StorageCompassSpeed-Sensitive Wipers10 SpeakersVariably intermittent wipersTurn signal indicator mirrorsTrip computerTraction controlTilt steering wheelTelescoping steering wheelSteering wheel mounted audio controlsSplit folding rear seatSpeed controlSecurity systemRemote keyless entryRear window wiperRear window defrosterRear seat center armrestRear reading lightsRear anti-roll barRain sensing wipersRadio data systemPower windowsPower steeringPower passenger seatPower driver seatPower door mirrorsPassenger vanity mirrorPassenger door binPanic alarmOverhead consoleOverhead airbagOutside temperature displayOccupant sensing airbagMemory seatLow tire pressure warningKnee airbagIlluminated entryHeated steering wheelHeated front seatsHeated door mirrorsGarage door transmitterFully automatic headlightsFront reading lightsFront fog lightsFront dual zone A/CFront anti-roll barFour wheel independent suspensionEmergency communication systemDual front side impact airbagsDual front impact airbagsDriver vanity mirrorDriver door binDelay-off headlightsBumpers: body-colorBrake assistAutomatic temperature controlAudio memoryAnti-whiplash front head restraintsAlloy wheelsAdjustable head restraints: driver and passenger w/tiltABS brakesVoltmeterTachometerSpoilerPower LiftgateParkView Rear Back-Up CameraNavigation SystemFront Bucket SeatsElectronic Stability ControlAir Conditioning

Your payment on this vehicle

5 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$1,076/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,076/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$54,019
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$54,019
Amount financed$56,342
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$64,556
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #7J101, VIN 1C4RJHBR0V8152402. $1,076 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,019, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,342, including $2,323 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $64,556. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$933/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$933/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$54,019
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$54,019
Amount financed$56,342
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$67,211
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #7J101, VIN 1C4RJHBR0V8152402. $933 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,019, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,342, including $2,323 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $67,211. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$836/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$836/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$54,019
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$54,019
Amount financed$56,342
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$70,255
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #7J101, VIN 1C4RJHBR0V8152402. $836 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,019, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,342, including $2,323 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $70,255. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$739/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $899 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$739/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$899
MSRP$54,820
Lease selling price$54,019
Net capitalized cost$54,714
Residual value$33,988
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$26,604
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7J101, VIN 1C4RJHBR0V8152402. $739 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $899, made up of $739 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $54,820. Lease selling price $54,019. Net capitalized cost $54,714. Residual value $33,988, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $26,604. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$648/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,807 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$648/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,807
MSRP$54,820
Lease selling price$54,019
Net capitalized cost$51,715
Residual value$33,988
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$23,328
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7J101, VIN 1C4RJHBR0V8152402. $648 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,807, made up of $648 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $54,820. Lease selling price $54,019. Net capitalized cost $51,715. Residual value $33,988, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $23,328. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
2.0L Hurricane 4 Turbo with ESS
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
4D Sport Utility
Exterior
Blue Pearl
Interior
Wicker Beige/Global Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
21 city / 26 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
11 mi
Stock #
7J101

Decoded from the VIN: class MULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) | body Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV] | make Jeep | engine 2.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2027 Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited$54,820
Total MSRP$54,820

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C4RJHBR0V8152402.jsonGET /v/1C4RJHBR0V8152402.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory
Offer disclosure. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Prices checked against inventory data from .