Inventory / New / Durango

2027 Dodge Durango GT

VIN 1C4SDJCT6VC561723Stock 7D102Destroyer Gray ClearcoatAWD
Call for price
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
Available nowNew | 10 mi
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure

This offer applies to Stock #7D102, VIN 1C4SDJCT6VC561723. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Quick Order Package 22T GT PlusMyFlexCare Service PlanBlacktop PackageCloth Bucket Seats with Shift InsertVentilated Front Seats3rd Row Remote Headrest Dumping2nd Row 60/40 Fold and Tumble Seat3rd Row SeatFloor Console with Leather ArmrestLeather Wrapped Door Panels
Show all 127 features
Red Accent Stitching7-Passenger Seating3.09 Rear Axle RatioAuto-Dimming Exterior Driver MirrorPower 6x9 Multi-Function Foldaway MirrorsPower Sunroof115V Auxiliary Power OutletHeated Second Row SeatsPower Driver/Passenger 4-Way Lumbar AdjustPower 8-Way Driver Memory 8-Way Passenger SeatsGloss Black Exterior MirrorsExterior Mirrors with Supplemental SignalsExterior Mirrors with MemoryRadio/Driver Seat/Mirrors MemoryAuto High Beam Headlamp ControlLED Auxiliary Low Beam and Turn SignalFull Speed Forward Collision Warning PlusBlack Dodge Grille BadgeGT Gloss Black BadgingPerformance HoodFront License Plate BracketSatin Black Dodge Tail Lamp BadgeGloss Black BadgesLeather Trimmed Bucket SeatsBlack Roof RailsIntegrated Roof Rail CrossbarsAdaptive Cruise Control with StopEngine Oil CoolerExterior Mirrors with Heating ElementHeavy-Duty Engine CoolingDual Remote USB Port - Charge OnlyRear Load Leveling SuspensionPower Tilt/Telescope Steering ColumnRadio: Uconnect 5 Navigation with 10.1" DisplayWheels: 20" x 8" Satin Carbon Split 5-SpokeWheels: 20" x 8" Black Noise Split 5-Spoke7 and 4 Pin Wiring HarnessClass IV Receiver HitchTrailer Brake ControlBlind Spot with Trailer DetectionApex Hydro Interior Accents4-Wheel Disc BrakesEmergency communication system: Dodge ConnectAM/FM radio: SiriusXM w/360LApple CarPlay/Android AutoFront Center Armrest w/StorageCompassSpeed-Sensitive WipersAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorVariably intermittent wipersTrip computerTraction controlTilt steering wheelTelescoping steering wheelSteering wheel mounted audio controlsSport steering wheelSplit folding rear seatSpeed-sensing steeringSpeed controlSecurity systemRemote keyless entryRear window wiperRear window defrosterRear seat center armrestRear reading lightsRear anti-roll barRear air conditioningRain sensing wipersRadio data systemPower windowsPower steeringPower driver seatPower door mirrorsPassenger vanity mirrorPassenger door binPanic alarmOverhead consoleOverhead airbagOutside temperature displayOccupant sensing airbagLow tire pressure warningLeather steering wheelKnee airbagIlluminated entryHeated steering wheelHeated front seatsHeated door mirrorsGarage door transmitterFully automatic headlightsFront reading lightsFront dual zone A/CFront anti-roll barFour wheel independent suspensionDual front side impact airbagsDual front impact airbagsDriver vanity mirrorDriver door binDelay-off headlightsBumpers: body-colorBrake assistAutomatic temperature controlAuto-leveling suspensionAlloy wheelsAdjustable head restraints: driver and passenger w/tiltABS brakes3rd row seats: split-benchVoltmeterTachometerSpoilerPower LiftgateParkView Rear Back-Up CameraNavigation SystemLeather Shift KnobFront Bucket SeatsElectronic Stability ControlAir Conditioning9 Speakers

Your payment on this vehicle

2 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$749/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $909 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$749/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$909
MSRP$52,135
Lease selling price$52,834
Net capitalized cost$53,529
Residual value$32,324
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$26,964
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7D102, VIN 1C4SDJCT6VC561723. $749 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $909, made up of $749 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $52,135. Lease selling price $52,834. Net capitalized cost $53,529. Residual value $32,324, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $26,964. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$657/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,816 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$657/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,816
MSRP$52,135
Lease selling price$52,834
Net capitalized cost$50,530
Residual value$32,324
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$23,652
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7D102, VIN 1C4SDJCT6VC561723. $657 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,816, made up of $657 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $52,135. Lease selling price $52,834. Net capitalized cost $50,530. Residual value $32,324, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $23,652. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
HEMI 5.7L V8 Multi Displacement VVT
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
AWD
Body
4D Sport Utility
Exterior
Destroyer Gray Clearcoat
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
14 city / 22 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
10 mi
Stock #
7D102

Decoded from the VIN: class MULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) | body Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV] | make Dodge | engine 5.7L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2027 Dodge Durango GT$52,135
Total MSRP$52,135

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C4SDJCT6VC561723.jsonGET /v/1C4SDJCT6VC561723.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory
Offer disclosure. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Prices checked against inventory data from .