Inventory / New / Durango

2027 Dodge Durango GT

VIN 1C4SDJCT8VC561724Stock 7D100Night MovesAWD
Call for price
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
Available nowNew | 2 mi
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure

This offer applies to Stock #7D100, VIN 1C4SDJCT8VC561724. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Navigation SystemBlacktop PackageQuick Order Package 22T GT Plus9 SpeakersAM/FM radio: SiriusXM w/360LRadio data systemRadio: Uconnect 5 Navigation with 10.1" DisplayAir ConditioningAutomatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/C
Show all 125 features
Rear air conditioningRear window defrosterHeated Second Row SeatsPower driver seatPower steeringPower windowsRadio/Driver Seat/Mirrors MemoryRemote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsAuto-leveling suspensionFour wheel independent suspensionPower Tilt/Telescope Steering ColumnRear Load Leveling SuspensionSpeed-sensing steeringTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication system: Dodge ConnectFront anti-roll barKnee airbagLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear anti-roll barPower SunroofPower LiftgateBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlParkView Rear Back-Up CameraDelay-off headlightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemAdaptive Cruise Control with StopSpeed controlEngine Oil CoolerHeavy-Duty Engine CoolingMyFlexCare Service PlanAuto High Beam Headlamp ControlAuto-Dimming Exterior Driver MirrorBlack Dodge Grille BadgeBumpers: body-colorExterior Mirrors with Heating ElementExterior Mirrors with Supplemental SignalsFront License Plate BracketGloss Black BadgesGloss Black Exterior MirrorsGT Gloss Black BadgingHeated door mirrorsPerformance HoodPower 6x9 Multi-Function Foldaway MirrorsPower door mirrorsSatin Black Dodge Tail Lamp BadgeSpoiler115V Auxiliary Power OutletApex Hydro Interior AccentsApple CarPlay/Android AutoAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorBlind Spot with Trailer DetectionCloth Bucket Seats with Shift InsertCompassDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorDual Remote USB Port - Charge OnlyExterior Mirrors with MemoryFront reading lightsFull Speed Forward Collision Warning PlusGarage door transmitterHeated steering wheelIlluminated entryLeather Shift KnobLeather steering wheelLeather Wrapped Door PanelsLED Auxiliary Low Beam and Turn SignalOutside temperature displayOverhead consolePassenger vanity mirrorRear reading lightsRear seat center armrestRed Accent StitchingSport steering wheelTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerVoltmeter2nd Row 60/40 Fold and Tumble Seat3rd Row Remote Headrest Dumping3rd Row Seat3rd row seats: split-bench7-Passenger SeatingFloor Console with Leather ArmrestFront Bucket SeatsHeated front seatsLeather Trimmed Bucket SeatsPower 8-Way Driver Memory 8-Way Passenger SeatsPower Driver/Passenger 4-Way Lumbar AdjustSplit folding rear seatVentilated Front SeatsBlack Roof RailsFront Center Armrest w/StorageIntegrated Roof Rail CrossbarsPassenger door binClass IV Receiver HitchTrailer Brake ControlAlloy wheelsWheels: 20" x 8" Black Noise Split 5-SpokeWheels: 20" x 8" Satin Carbon Split 5-SpokeRain sensing wipersRear window wiperSpeed-Sensitive WipersVariably intermittent wipers3.09 Rear Axle Ratio

Your payment on this vehicle

2 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$718/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $878 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$718/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$878
MSRP$52,135
Lease selling price$51,834
Net capitalized cost$52,529
Residual value$32,324
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$25,848
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7D100, VIN 1C4SDJCT8VC561724. $718 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $878, made up of $718 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $52,135. Lease selling price $51,834. Net capitalized cost $52,529. Residual value $32,324, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $25,848. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$627/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,786 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$627/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,786
MSRP$52,135
Lease selling price$51,834
Net capitalized cost$49,530
Residual value$32,324
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$22,572
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7D100, VIN 1C4SDJCT8VC561724. $627 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,786, made up of $627 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $52,135. Lease selling price $51,834. Net capitalized cost $49,530. Residual value $32,324, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $22,572. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
HEMI 5.7L V8 Multi Displacement VVT
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
AWD
Body
4D Sport Utility
Exterior
Night Moves
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
14 city / 22 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
2 mi
Stock #
7D100

Decoded from the VIN: class MULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) | body Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV] | make Dodge | engine 5.7L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2027 Dodge Durango GT$52,135
Total MSRP$52,135

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C4SDJCT8VC561724.jsonGET /v/1C4SDJCT8VC561724.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory
Offer disclosure. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Prices checked against inventory data from .