Inventory / New / Grand Wagoneer

2026 Jeep Grand Wagoneer Limited Altitude

VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448Stock 6J119Silver4WD
$73,639
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
MSRP $78,745save $5,106
Available nowNew | 22 mi
6 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$78,745
Advertised price$73,639
Savings$5,106, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $5,106. This offer applies to Stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $78,745. Advertised price: $73,639. Savings: $5,106, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Navigation SystemAltitude Appearance PackageConvenience Group IMOPAR Interior Protection PackageQuick Order Package 29X Altitude9 SpeakersAM/FM radio: SiriusXM with 360LAudio memoryRadio data systemRadio: Uconnect 5 Nav with 12.0" Display
Show all 115 features
Air ConditioningAutomatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/CRear air conditioningRear window defrosterMemory seatPower driver seatPower steeringPower windowsRemote keyless entrySteering wheel memorySteering wheel mounted audio controlsAuto-leveling suspensionFour wheel independent suspensionNormal Duty SuspensionQuadra-Lift Air SuspensionSemi Active DampingSpeed-sensing steeringTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesAnti-whiplash front head restraintsDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication system: Jeep ConnectFront anti-roll barKnee airbagLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear anti-roll barSmartphone as a Key PrepPower LiftgateBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlExterior Parking Camera RearAuto High-beam HeadlightsDelay-off headlightsFront fog lightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemActive Cruise ControlSpeed control118 Mph Maximum Speed CalibrationAuto Adjust in Reverse Exterior MirrorsAuto-dimming door mirrorsAuto-Dimming Exterior Driver MirrorBlack Exterior AccentsBumpers: body-colorExterior Mirrors Approach LampsExterior Mirrors with Supplemental SignalsHeated door mirrorsHeated Exterior MirrorsPower door mirrorsTitanium Daylight Opening UpperTitanium Upper Grille AppliqueTurn signal indicator mirrorsAll-Season Floor MatsApple CarPlay/Android AutoAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorCompassDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorExterior Mirrors with MemoryFront reading lightsGarage door transmitterHeated steering wheelIlluminated entryOutside temperature displayOverhead consoleP and P Park and Unpark Assist with Stop SystemPassenger seat mounted armrestPassenger vanity mirrorRear reading lightsRear seat center armrestSide Distance WarningSurround View Camera SystemTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerVoltmeter3rd row seats: benchDriver's Seat Mounted ArmrestFront Bucket SeatsHeated front seatsHeated rear seatsLeather Trimmed Bucket SeatsPower passenger seatReclining 3rd row seatSplit folding rear seatVentilated front seatsCargo TrayFront Center Armrest w/StoragePassenger door binAlloy wheelsWheels: 20" x 9" Aluminum PaintedWheels: 22" x 9" Painted Gloss Black2nd Row Manual Window ShadesRain sensing wipersRear window wiperSpeed-Sensitive WipersVariably intermittent wipers3.55 Rear Axle Ratio

Your payment on this vehicle

6 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$1,467/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,467/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$73,639
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$73,639
Amount financed$76,805
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$88,003
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $1,467 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $73,639, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $76,805, including $3,166 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $88,003. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$1,273/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,273/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$73,639
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$73,639
Amount financed$76,805
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$91,622
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $1,273 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $73,639, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $76,805, including $3,166 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $91,622. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$1,140/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,140/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$73,639
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$73,639
Amount financed$76,805
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$95,772
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $1,140 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $73,639, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $76,805, including $3,166 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $95,772. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$932/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $1,092 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$932/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$1,092
MSRP$78,745
Lease selling price$73,639
Net capitalized cost$74,334
Residual value$48,822
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$33,552
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $932 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $1,092, made up of $932 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $78,745. Lease selling price $73,639. Net capitalized cost $74,334. Residual value $48,822, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $33,552. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$840/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,999 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$840/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,999
MSRP$78,745
Lease selling price$73,639
Net capitalized cost$71,335
Residual value$48,822
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$30,240
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $840 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,999, made up of $840 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $78,745. Lease selling price $73,639. Net capitalized cost $71,335. Residual value $48,822, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $30,240. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$5,106
MSRP $78,745, our price $73,639
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$78,745
Advertised price$73,639
Savings$5,106
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $5,106 on stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448, measured as the $78,745 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $73,639 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

6 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$1,467/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $1,467 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $73,639, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $76,805, including $3,166 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $88,003. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$1,273/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $1,273 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $73,639, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $76,805, including $3,166 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $91,622. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$1,140/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $1,140 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $73,639, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $76,805, including $3,166 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $95,772. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$932/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $932 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $1,092, made up of $932 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $78,745. Lease selling price $73,639. Net capitalized cost $74,334. Residual value $48,822, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $33,552. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$840/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448. $840 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,999, made up of $840 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $78,745. Lease selling price $73,639. Net capitalized cost $71,335. Residual value $48,822, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $30,240. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$5,106
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $5,106 on stock #6J119, VIN 1C4SJVBP3TS154448, measured as the $78,745 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $73,639 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
3.0L I6
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
4D Sport Utility
Exterior
Silver
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
Condition
New
Mileage
22 mi
Stock #
6J119

Decoded from the VIN: class MULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) | body Sport Utility Vehicle (SUV)/Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) | make Jeep | engine 3.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Jeep Grand Wagoneer Limited Altitude$78,745
Total MSRP$78,745

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C4SJVBP3TS154448.jsonGET /v/1C4SJVBP3TS154448.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .