Inventory / New / Gladiator

2026 Jeep Gladiator Mojave

VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418Stock 6J137Anvil Clearcoat4WD
$52,918
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
MSRP $62,385save $9,467
Available nowNew | 13 mi
6 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$62,385
Advertised price$52,918
Savings$9,467, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $9,467. This offer applies to Stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $62,385. Advertised price: $52,918. Savings: $9,467, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Convenience GroupQuick Order Package 24D MojaveSafety GroupBody Color 3-Piece Hard Top8 SpeakersAlpine Premium Audio SystemAM/FM radio: SiriusXM with 360LIntegrated Center Stack RadioRadio data systemRadio: Uconnect 5 with 12.3" Display
Show all 86 features
SiriusXM with 360LAir ConditioningAutomatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/CRear Window DefrosterPower steeringPower windowsRemote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsUniversal Garage Door OpenerTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication system: Jeep ConnectFront anti-roll barIntegrated roll-over protectionLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear anti-roll barRemote Start SystemBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlParkSense Rear Park Assist SystemDelay-off headlightsFront fog lightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemSpeed controlAuto High Beam Headlamp ControlFront License Plate BracketHeated door mirrorsHeavy Duty Suspension with Gas ShocksPower door mirrors110 Mph Vehicle Max Speed Calibration12.3" Touchscreen Display4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotAlexa Built-inApple CarPlayApple CarPlay/Android AutoBlind Spot and Cross Path DetectionCompassConnectivity - US/CanadaDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorFor Details, Visit DriveUconnect.comFront reading lightsGoogle Android AutoHeated Steering WheelIlluminated entryMyFlexCare Service PlanOutside temperature displayPassenger vanity mirrorPremium Cloth Seats with Sport BolstersRear reading lightsSiriusXM Radio ServiceTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerUSB Host FlipVoltmeterFront Bucket SeatsHeated Front SeatsSplit folding rear seatFreedom Panel Storage BagFront Center Armrest w/StoragePassenger door binAlloy wheelsWheels: 17" x 7.5" Dark Gray PaintedRear Sliding WindowVariably intermittent wipers4.10 Rear Axle Ratio

Your payment on this vehicle

6 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$1,054/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,054/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$52,918
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$52,918
Amount financed$55,193
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$63,240
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $1,054 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $52,918, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $55,193, including $2,275 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $63,240. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$914/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$914/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$52,918
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$52,918
Amount financed$55,193
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$65,841
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $914 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $52,918, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $55,193, including $2,275 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $65,841. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$819/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$819/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$52,918
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$52,918
Amount financed$55,193
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$68,823
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $819 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $52,918, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $55,193, including $2,275 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $68,823. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$577/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $737 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$577/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$737
MSRP$62,385
Lease selling price$52,918
Net capitalized cost$53,613
Residual value$38,679
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$20,772
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $577 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $737, made up of $577 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $62,385. Lease selling price $52,918. Net capitalized cost $53,613. Residual value $38,679, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $20,772. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$485/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,644 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$485/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,644
MSRP$62,385
Lease selling price$52,918
Net capitalized cost$50,614
Residual value$38,679
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$17,460
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $485 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,644, made up of $485 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $62,385. Lease selling price $52,918. Net capitalized cost $50,614. Residual value $38,679, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,460. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$9,467
MSRP $62,385, our price $52,918
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$62,385
Advertised price$52,918
Savings$9,467
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $9,467 on stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418, measured as the $62,385 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $52,918 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

6 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$1,054/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $1,054 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $52,918, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $55,193, including $2,275 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $63,240. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$914/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $914 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $52,918, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $55,193, including $2,275 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $65,841. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$819/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $819 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $52,918, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $55,193, including $2,275 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $68,823. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$577/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $577 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $737, made up of $577 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $62,385. Lease selling price $52,918. Net capitalized cost $53,613. Residual value $38,679, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $20,772. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$485/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418. $485 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,644, made up of $485 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $62,385. Lease selling price $52,918. Net capitalized cost $50,614. Residual value $38,679, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,460. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$9,467
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $9,467 on stock #6J137, VIN 1C6RJTEG6TL174418, measured as the $62,385 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $52,918 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
3.6L V6 24V VVT
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
4D Crew Cab
Exterior
Anvil Clearcoat
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
17 city / 22 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
13 mi
Stock #
6J137

Decoded from the VIN: class TRUCK | body Pickup | make Jeep | engine 3.6L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Jeep Gladiator Mojave$62,385
Total MSRP$62,385

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C6RJTEG6TL174418.jsonGET /v/1C6RJTEG6TL174418.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .