Inventory / New / 1500

2027 Ram 1500 Limited

VIN 1C6SRFHT3VN556126Stock 7R100Diamond Black4WD
Call for price
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
Available nowNew | 5 mi
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure

This offer applies to Stock #7R100, VIN 1C6SRFHT3VN556126. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Quick Order Package 27M LimitedMyFlexCare Service PlanLimited Level A Equipment GroupBed Utility GroupNight Edition240 Amp AlternatorMOPAR 4 Adjustable Cargo Tie-Down HooksTri-Fold Tonneau Cover3.92 Rear Axle RatioAuto-Dimming Exterior Driver Mirror
Show all 144 features
Accent Color Premium Power MirrorsDual-Pane Panoramic SunroofSmartphone as a Key CapableAccent Color Tailgate HandleRemote Tailgate ReleaseGPS NavigationActive Noise Control SystemHeads-Up DisplayDome Dual LED Reading LampLED Dome/Reading LampBlack Painted Exterior Mirrors CapsExterior Mirrors with Supplemental SignalsExterior Mirrors Courtesy LampsExterior Mirrors with MemoryChrome Exterior MirrorsConvex Wide-Angle Exterior Mirror InsertAuto Power-Folding MirrorsLED CHMSL LampBlack Tail Lamp BezelsBlack Exterior Truck BadgingBody Color Front BumperBody Color Rear Bumper with Step PadsFront License Plate BracketRAM Grille Badge - BlackBlack Grille Surround Texture 7 BlackBlack Headlamp BezelsRAM's Head BadgeSteel Sport HoodBlack Day Light Opening MoldingsAccent Color Door HandlesMulti-Function TailgateDual Exhaust with Black TipsExterior Mirrors with Heating ElementUSB Host Flip14.4" Touchscreen Display4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotSiriusXM with 360LConnected Travel and Traffic ServicesPremium Quilted Leather Bucket SeatsTraffic Sign RecognitionHands-Free Active Driving Assist SystemEvasive Steer AssistRadio: Uconnect 5 Navigation with 12.0" DisplayRadio: Uconnect 5 Nav with 14.4" DisplayWheels: 22" x 9" Premium Black AluminumWheels: 20" x 9" Premium Paint/PolishedRamBox Cargo Management SystemExterior 115V AC Outlet12-Way/1-Way Trailer ConnectorTrailer Brake ControlDrowsy Driver DetectionIntersection Collision Assist System4-Wheel Disc BrakesApple CarPlay/Android AutoAM/FM radio: SiriusXM with 360Lharman/kardon SpeakersAuto High-beam HeadlightsFront Center Armrest w/StorageCompass19 SpeakersAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorVentilated rear seatsVentilated front seatsVariably intermittent wipersTurn signal indicator mirrorsTrip computerTraction controlTilt steering wheelTelescoping steering wheelSteering wheel mounted audio controlsSplit folding rear seatSpeed controlSecurity systemRemote keyless entryRear window defrosterRear step bumperRear seat center armrestRear reading lightsRear anti-roll barRain sensing wipersRadio data systemPower windowsPower steeringPower passenger seatPower driver seatPower door mirrorsPedal memoryPassenger vanity mirrorPassenger door binPanic alarmOverhead consoleOverhead airbagOutside temperature displayOccupant sensing airbagMemory seatLow tire pressure warningLeather steering wheelIlluminated entryHeated steering wheelHeated rear seatsHeated front seatsHeated door mirrorsGenuine wood door panel insertGenuine wood dashboard insertGenuine wood console insertGarage door transmitterFully automatic headlightsFront wheel independent suspensionFront reading lightsFront fog lightsFront dual zone A/CFront anti-roll barDual front side impact airbagsDual front impact airbagsDriver vanity mirrorDriver door binDelay-off headlightsBumpers: chromeBrake assistBodyside moldingsAutomatic temperature controlAuto-leveling suspensionAuto-dimming door mirrorsAudio memoryAlloy wheelsAdjustable pedalsABS brakesVoltmeterTachometerNavigation SystemFront Bucket SeatsElectronic Stability ControlAir ConditioningAdaptive Cruise Control

Your payment on this vehicle

2 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$1,056/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $1,216 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,056/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$1,216
MSRP$92,855
Lease selling price$90,054
Net capitalized cost$90,749
Residual value$57,570
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$44,352
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7R100, VIN 1C6SRFHT3VN556126. $1,056 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $1,216, made up of $1,056 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $92,855. Lease selling price $90,054. Net capitalized cost $90,749. Residual value $57,570, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $44,352. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$977/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $4,136 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$977/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$4,136
MSRP$92,855
Lease selling price$90,054
Net capitalized cost$87,750
Residual value$57,570
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$41,034
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7R100, VIN 1C6SRFHT3VN556126. $977 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $4,136, made up of $977 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $92,855. Lease selling price $90,054. Net capitalized cost $87,750. Residual value $57,570, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $41,034. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
HEMI 5.7L V8 Multi Displacement VVT eTorque
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
4D Crew Cab
Exterior
Diamond Black
Interior
Red/Black/Ebony
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
16 city / 20 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
5 mi
Stock #
7R100

Decoded from the VIN: class TRUCK | body Pickup | make Ram. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2027 Ram 1500 Limited$92,855
Total MSRP$92,855

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C6SRFHT3VN556126.jsonGET /v/1C6SRFHT3VN556126.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory
Offer disclosure. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Prices checked against inventory data from .