Inventory / New / 1500

2027 Ram 1500 Laramie

VIN 1C6SRFJT0VN575484Stock 7R110Molten Red Pearlcoat4WD
Call for price
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
Available nowNew | 10 mi
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure

This offer applies to Stock #7R110, VIN 1C6SRFJT0VN575484. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Your payment on this vehicle

2 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$947/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $1,107 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$947/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$1,107
MSRP$81,565
Lease selling price$79,764
Net capitalized cost$80,459
Residual value$50,570
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$39,774
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7R110, VIN 1C6SRFJT0VN575484. $947 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $1,107, made up of $947 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $81,565. Lease selling price $79,764. Net capitalized cost $80,459. Residual value $50,570, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $39,774. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$868/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $4,027 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$868/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$4,027
MSRP$81,565
Lease selling price$79,764
Net capitalized cost$77,460
Residual value$50,570
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$36,456
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7R110, VIN 1C6SRFJT0VN575484. $868 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $4,027, made up of $868 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $81,565. Lease selling price $79,764. Net capitalized cost $77,460. Residual value $50,570, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $36,456. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
HEMI 5.7L V8 Multi Displacement VVT
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
4D Crew Cab
Exterior
Molten Red Pearlcoat
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
Condition
New
Mileage
10 mi
Stock #
7R110

Decoded from the VIN: class TRUCK | body Pickup | make Ram | engine 5.7L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2027 Ram 1500 Laramie$81,565
Total MSRP$81,565

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C6SRFJT0VN575484.jsonGET /v/1C6SRFJT0VN575484.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory
Offer disclosure. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Prices checked against inventory data from .