Inventory / New / 1500

2027 Ram 1500 Laramie

VIN 1C6SRFJT4VN569770Stock 7R102Diamond Black Crystal Pearlcoat4WD
Call for price
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
Available nowNew | 21 mi
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure

This offer applies to Stock #7R102, VIN 1C6SRFJT4VN569770. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Quick Order Package 27H LaramieMyFlexCare Service PlanLaramie Level 2 Equipment GroupBed Utility GroupNight EditionMOPAR 4 Adjustable Cargo Tie-Down HooksMOPAR Front and Rear Rubber Floor MatsAnti-Spin Differential Rear AxleLeather Trimmed Bucket SeatsAuto-Dimming Exterior Driver Mirror
Show all 130 features
Accent Color Premium Power MirrorsDual-Pane Panoramic SunroofAccent Color Tailgate HandleCluster 12" TFT Color DisplayActive Noise Control SystemPower TailgateFront Door Accent LightingRear Door Accent LightingDome Dual LED Reading LampLED Dome/Reading LampBlack Painted Exterior Mirrors CapsExterior Mirrors Approach LampsExterior Mirrors with Supplemental SignalsExterior Mirrors Courtesy LampsExterior Mirrors with MemoryChrome Exterior MirrorsConvex Wide-Angle Exterior Mirror InsertAuto Power-Folding MirrorsProximity Approach/Departure LampsBlack Tail Lamp BezelsBlack Exterior Truck BadgingBody Color Front BumperBody Color Rear Bumper with Step PadsFront License Plate BracketRAM Grille Badge - BlackBlack Headlamp BezelsGrille Surround 3 Black Texture 2 BlackRAM's Head BadgeSteel Sport HoodAccent Color Door HandlesMopar Black Tubular Side StepsMulti-Function TailgateRAM Grille Badge - ChromeDual Exhaust with Black TipsExterior Mirrors with Heating ElementHarman/Kardon 19 Speaker Premium SoundRadio: Uconnect 5 Navigation with 12.0" DisplayWheels: 22" x 9" Forged AluminumWheels: 20" x 9" Premium Paint/PolishSurround View Camera SystemRamBox Cargo Management SystemExterior 115V AC Outlet12-Way/1-Way Trailer ConnectorTrailer Brake ControlMOPAR Spray in BedlinerBlack Interior Accents4-Wheel Disc BrakesApple CarPlay/Android AutoAM/FM radio: SiriusXM with 360LAuto High-beam HeadlightsFront Center Armrest w/StorageCompass10 SpeakersAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorVentilated front seatsVariably intermittent wipersTurn signal indicator mirrorsTrip computerTraction controlTilt steering wheelTelescoping steering wheelSteering wheel mounted audio controlsSplit folding rear seatSpeed controlSecurity systemRemote keyless entryRear step bumperRear seat center armrestRear reading lightsRear anti-roll barRain sensing wipersRadio data systemPower windowsPower steeringPower passenger seatPower driver seatPower door mirrorsPedal memoryPassenger vanity mirrorPassenger door binPanic alarmOverhead consoleOverhead airbagOutside temperature displayOccupant sensing airbagMemory seatLow tire pressure warningIlluminated entryHeated steering wheelHeated rear seatsHeated front seatsHeated door mirrorsGarage door transmitterFully automatic headlightsFront wheel independent suspensionFront reading lightsFront fog lightsFront dual zone A/CFront anti-roll barDual front side impact airbagsDual front impact airbagsDriver vanity mirrorDriver door binDelay-off headlightsBumpers: chromeBrake assistAutomatic temperature controlAuto-dimming door mirrorsAudio memoryAlloy wheelsAdjustable pedalsABS brakesVoltmeterTachometerParkView Rear Back-Up CameraNavigation SystemFront Bucket SeatsElectronic Stability ControlAir ConditioningAdaptive Cruise Control

Your payment on this vehicle

2 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$943/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $1,103 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$943/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$1,103
MSRP$81,215
Lease selling price$79,414
Net capitalized cost$80,109
Residual value$50,353
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$39,606
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7R102, VIN 1C6SRFJT4VN569770. $943 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $1,103, made up of $943 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $81,215. Lease selling price $79,414. Net capitalized cost $80,109. Residual value $50,353, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $39,606. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$864/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $4,023 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$864/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$4,023
MSRP$81,215
Lease selling price$79,414
Net capitalized cost$77,110
Residual value$50,353
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$36,288
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7R102, VIN 1C6SRFJT4VN569770. $864 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $4,023, made up of $864 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $81,215. Lease selling price $79,414. Net capitalized cost $77,110. Residual value $50,353, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $36,288. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
HEMI 5.7L V8 Multi Displacement VVT
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
4D Crew Cab
Exterior
Diamond Black Crystal Pearlcoat
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
Condition
New
Mileage
21 mi
Stock #
7R102

Decoded from the VIN: class TRUCK | body Pickup | make Ram | engine 5.7L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2027 Ram 1500 Laramie$81,215
Total MSRP$81,215

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C6SRFJT4VN569770.jsonGET /v/1C6SRFJT4VN569770.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory
Offer disclosure. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Prices checked against inventory data from .