Inventory / New / 1500

2026 Ram 1500 RHO

VIN 1C6SRFUP6TN250897Stock 6R179Bright White Clearcoat4WD
$89,290
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
MSRP $91,640save $2,350
Available nowNew | 45 mi
3 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$91,640
Advertised price$89,290
Savings$2,350, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $2,350. This offer applies to Stock #6R179, VIN 1C6SRFUP6TN250897. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $91,640. Advertised price: $89,290. Savings: $2,350, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
GPS NavigationNavigation SystemBed Utility GroupQuick Order Package 22Y RHORHO Level 1 Equipment Group10 SpeakersAM/FM radioHarman/Kardon 19 Speaker Premium SoundHD RadioIntegrated Center Stack Radio
Show all 136 features
Radio data systemRadio: Uconnect 5 Nav with 14.4" DisplayRadio: Uconnect 5 Navigation with 12.0" DisplayAir ConditioningAutomatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/CRear window defrosterDriver Seat MemoryExterior 115V AC OutletHeads-Up DisplayHeated Second Row SeatsPower Adjustable Pedals with MemoryPower driver seatPower steeringPower windowsRadio/Driver Seat/Mirrors/Pedals MemoryRemote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsAdaptive suspensionLeather/Carbon Flat-Bottom Steering WheelTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsFront anti-roll barFront wheel independent suspensionLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagSmartphone as a Key CapableDual-Pane Panoramic SunroofPower TailgateBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlExterior Parking Camera RearFlareside BoxAuto High-beam HeadlightsDelay-off headlightsFront fog lightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemHands-Free Active Driving Assist SystemSpeed control240 Amp AlternatorAuto Power-Folding MirrorsAuto-dimming door mirrorsAuto-Dimming Exterior Driver MirrorExterior Mirrors Courtesy LampsExterior Mirrors with Heating ElementExterior Mirrors with Supplemental SignalsFront License Plate BracketHeated door mirrorsLED CHMSL LampMOPAR Deployable Bed StepMOPAR Rock RailsPower door mirrorsRear step bumperRed Interior AccentsTurn signal indicator mirrorsUSB Host Flip14.4" Touchscreen Display4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotAdjustable pedalsApple CarPlay/Android AutoAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorCompassConnected Travel and Traffic ServicesConnectivity - US/CanadaDisassociated Touchscreen DisplayDome Dual LED Reading LampDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorDriver/Passenger Wrapped Assist HandlesDrowsy Driver DetectionDual Wireless Charging PadEvasive Steer AssistExterior Mirrors with MemoryFront Passenger Interactive DisplayFront reading lightsFull Length Premium Upgraded Floor ConsoleGarage door transmitterHeated steering wheelIlluminated entryIntegrated Voice Command with BluetoothIntersection Collision Assist SystemLeather Shift KnobLeather steering wheelLuxury Front Door Trim PanelMyFlexCare Service PlanOutside temperature displayOverhead consolePassenger vanity mirrorPremium Wrapped Instrument Panel BezelReal Carbon Fiber Interior AccentsRear reading lightsRear seat center armrestSiriusXM Radio ServiceSport steering wheelSurround View Camera SystemTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTraffic Sign RecognitionTrip computerVoltmeterDriver Power Seat Back MassageFront Bucket SeatsFront Passenger Power Seat Back MassageHeated front seatsLeather Trimmed Bucket SeatsPower passenger seatRear 60/40 Folding Split Recline SeatSplit folding rear seatVentilated Front SeatsVentilated Rear SeatsFront Center Armrest w/StorageMOPAR 4 Adjustable Cargo Tie-Down HooksPassenger door bin12-Way/1-Way Trailer ConnectorAlloy wheelsWheels: 18" x 9" Black Paint/Polish AluminumRain Sensitive Windshield WipersVariably intermittent wipers3.92 Rear Axle Ratio

Your payment on this vehicle

3 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$1,053/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $1,213 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,053/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$1,213
MSRP$91,640
Lease selling price$89,290
Net capitalized cost$89,985
Residual value$56,817
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$44,226
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6R179, VIN 1C6SRFUP6TN250897. $1,053 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $1,213, made up of $1,053 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $91,640. Lease selling price $89,290. Net capitalized cost $89,985. Residual value $56,817, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $44,226. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$974/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $4,133 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$974/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$4,133
MSRP$91,640
Lease selling price$89,290
Net capitalized cost$86,986
Residual value$56,817
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$40,908
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6R179, VIN 1C6SRFUP6TN250897. $974 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $4,133, made up of $974 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $91,640. Lease selling price $89,290. Net capitalized cost $86,986. Residual value $56,817, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $40,908. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$2,350
MSRP $91,640, our price $89,290
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$91,640
Advertised price$89,290
Savings$2,350
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $2,350 on stock #6R179, VIN 1C6SRFUP6TN250897, measured as the $91,640 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $89,290 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

3 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Zero-down lease
$1,053/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6R179, VIN 1C6SRFUP6TN250897. $1,053 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $1,213, made up of $1,053 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $91,640. Lease selling price $89,290. Net capitalized cost $89,985. Residual value $56,817, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $44,226. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$974/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6R179, VIN 1C6SRFUP6TN250897. $974 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $4,133, made up of $974 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $91,640. Lease selling price $89,290. Net capitalized cost $86,986. Residual value $56,817, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $40,908. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$2,350
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $2,350 on stock #6R179, VIN 1C6SRFUP6TN250897, measured as the $91,640 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $89,290 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
3.0L I6
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
4D Crew Cab
Exterior
Bright White Clearcoat
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
14 city / 16 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
45 mi
Stock #
6R179

Decoded from the VIN: class TRUCK | body Pickup | make Ram | engine 3.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Ram 1500 RHO$91,640
Total MSRP$91,640

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/1C6SRFUP6TN250897.jsonGET /v/1C6SRFUP6TN250897.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .