Inventory / New / Charger

2026 Dodge Charger Scat Pack Plus

VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919Stock 6D102Diamond BlackAWD
$60,987
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
MSRP $69,285save $8,298
Available nowNew | 242 mi
6 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$69,285
Advertised price$60,987
Savings$8,298, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $8,298. This offer applies to Stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $69,285. Advertised price: $60,987. Savings: $8,298, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
GPS NavigationBlacktop PackageCarbon & Suede PackageQuick Order Package 22B Scat Pack Plus10 Speakers18 High Performance Alpine Speakers with SubwooferActive Noise Control SystemAM/FM radio: SiriusXM w/360LHD RadioIntegrated Center Stack Radio
Show all 142 features
Integrated Voice Command with BluetoothRadio data systemRadio: Uconnect 5 Navigation with 12.3" DisplayRadio: Uconnect 5 with 12.3" DisplayAir ConditioningAutomatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/CRear window defroster8-Way Power Driver Seat AdjustHeads-Up DisplayHeated Second Row SeatsPower driver seatPower HatchPower steeringPower windowsRemote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsFour wheel independent suspensionPower Tilt/Telescope Steering ColumnTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication system: Dodge ConnectFront anti-roll barKnee airbagLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagPower Windows Global Down w/Key FobRear anti-roll barFull Glass RoofBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlParkView Rear Back-Up CameraDelay-off headlightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemSpeed control800 Amp Maintenance Free BatteryAutomatic High-Beam Headlamp ControlBlack Color Multi-Function MirrorsBumpers: body-colorCarbon Fiber Exterior MirrorsCarbon Fiber Multi-Function MirrorsDark Exterior BadgingDual Rear Exhaust with Black TipsExterior Mirrors Logo LampsFront License Plate BracketHeated door mirrorsHeated Exterior MirrorsIlluminated Door Pull HandlesPower Adjust MirrorsPower door mirrorsPremium LED Low-High Reflective HeadlampsSpoiler16" Color Driver Display4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotAlexa Built-inApple CarPlay/Android AutoAttitude Adjustment LightingAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorBright PedalsCarbon Fiber Interior AccentsCompassConnected Travel and Traffic ServicesConnectivity - US/CanadaDemonic Red SeatsDisassociated Touchscreen DisplayDoor Panel w/Carbon Fiber InsertDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorExterior Mirrors with MemoryFront Cubby Bin with LightFront reading lightsGarage door transmitterGlove Box LampHeated steering wheelHigh Performance Seat Trim OutlineIlluminated entryInstrument Panel with Carbon Fiber and Suede WrapLeather Shift KnobLeather/Suede Performance SeatsLeatherette SeatsLeatherette/Cloth Performance SeatsLED Footwell LightingLED Map PocketsMap-in-Cluster DisplayMyFlexCare Service PlanOutside temperature displayOverhead consolePassenger vanity mirrorPerformance PagesRadio, Driver Seat, Mirrors and Steering Column MemoryRear reading lightsRear seat center armrestSport steering wheelSuede HeadlinerSurround View Camera SystemTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTraffic Sign InformationTrip computerWireless Apple CarPlayWireless Charging PadWireless Google Android Auto2-Way Manual Adjust Front Head Restraints2-Way Power Driver Lumbar AdjustFront Bucket SeatsFront Center ArmrestHeated Front SeatsHeated front seatsHigh Back Bucket SeatsLow Back Bucket SeatsPower 2-Way Passenger Lumbar AdjustPower 4-Way Driver Lumbar AdjustPower 4-Way Passenger Lumbar AdjustPower Adjust 12-Way Driver SeatPower Adjust 12-Way Front Passenger SeatPower Adjust 8-Way Front Passenger SeatSplit folding rear seatVentilated Front SeatsPassenger door binAlloy wheelsWheels: 20" x 10" AluminumWheels: 20" x 10" Dark Finish AluminumRain Sensitive Windshield WipersVariably intermittent wipersWindshield Wiper De-Icer

Your payment on this vehicle

6 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$1,215/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,215/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$60,987
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$60,987
Amount financed$63,609
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$72,883
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $1,215 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $60,987, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $63,609, including $2,622 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $72,883. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$1,054/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,054/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$60,987
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$60,987
Amount financed$63,609
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$75,880
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $1,054 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $60,987, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $63,609, including $2,622 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $75,880. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$944/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$944/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$60,987
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$60,987
Amount financed$63,609
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$79,318
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $944 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $60,987, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $63,609, including $2,622 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $79,318. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$706/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $866 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$706/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$866
MSRP$69,285
Lease selling price$60,987
Net capitalized cost$61,682
Residual value$42,957
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$25,416
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $706 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $866, made up of $706 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $69,285. Lease selling price $60,987. Net capitalized cost $61,682. Residual value $42,957, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $25,416. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$615/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,774 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$615/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,774
MSRP$69,285
Lease selling price$60,987
Net capitalized cost$58,683
Residual value$42,957
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$22,140
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $615 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,774, made up of $615 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $69,285. Lease selling price $60,987. Net capitalized cost $58,683. Residual value $42,957, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $22,140. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$8,298
MSRP $69,285, our price $60,987
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$69,285
Advertised price$60,987
Savings$8,298
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $8,298 on stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919, measured as the $69,285 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $60,987 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

6 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$1,215/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $1,215 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $60,987, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $63,609, including $2,622 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $72,883. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$1,054/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $1,054 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $60,987, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $63,609, including $2,622 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $75,880. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$944/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $944 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $60,987, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $63,609, including $2,622 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $79,318. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$706/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $706 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $866, made up of $706 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $69,285. Lease selling price $60,987. Net capitalized cost $61,682. Residual value $42,957, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $25,416. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$615/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919. $615 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,774, made up of $615 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $69,285. Lease selling price $60,987. Net capitalized cost $58,683. Residual value $42,957, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $22,140. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$8,298
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $8,298 on stock #6D102, VIN 2C3CDAMP3TR219919, measured as the $69,285 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $60,987 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
HO
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
AWD
Body
2D Coupe
Exterior
Diamond Black
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
16 city / 23 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
242 mi
Stock #
6D102

Decoded from the VIN: class PASSENGER CAR | body Coupe | make Dodge | engine 3.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Dodge Charger Scat Pack Plus$69,285
Total MSRP$69,285

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/2C3CDAMP3TR219919.jsonGET /v/2C3CDAMP3TR219919.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .