Inventory / New / Charger

2026 Dodge Charger Scat Pack

VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461Stock 6D107GreenAWD
$54,306
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
MSRP $61,205save $6,899
Available nowNew | 17 mi
6 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$61,205
Advertised price$54,306
Savings$6,899, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $6,899. This offer applies to Stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $61,205. Advertised price: $54,306. Savings: $6,899, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Blacktop PackageQuick Order Package 22P Scat PackTwo Tone Paint Group10 SpeakersActive Noise Control SystemAM/FM radio: SiriusXM w/360LIntegrated Center Stack RadioRadio data systemRadio: Uconnect 5 with 12.3" DisplayAir Conditioning
Show all 90 features
Automatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/CRear window defroster8-Way Power Driver Seat AdjustPower driver seatPower steeringPower windowsRemote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsFour wheel independent suspensionTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication system: Dodge ConnectFront anti-roll barKnee airbagLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear anti-roll barBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlParkView Rear Back-Up CameraDelay-off headlightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemSpeed controlBumpers: body-colorDark Exterior BadgingDual Rear Exhaust with Black TipsFront License Plate BracketHeated door mirrorsHeated Exterior MirrorsPower Adjust MirrorsPower door mirrorsSpoiler4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotApple CarPlay/Android AutoAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorCompassConnectivity - US/CanadaDisassociated Touchscreen DisplayDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorFront reading lightsGarage door transmitterHeated steering wheelIlluminated entryLeather Shift KnobLeatherette/Cloth Performance SeatsMyFlexCare Service PlanOutside temperature displayOverhead consolePassenger vanity mirrorRear reading lightsRear seat center armrestSport steering wheelTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerWireless Apple CarPlayWireless Google Android Auto2-Way Manual Adjust Front Head Restraints2-Way Power Driver Lumbar AdjustBlack SeatsFront Bucket SeatsFront Center ArmrestHeated Front SeatsHeated front seatsLow Back Bucket SeatsSplit folding rear seatPassenger door binAlloy wheelsWheels: 20" x 10" AluminumWheels: 20" x 10" Dark Finish AluminumVariably intermittent wipers

Your payment on this vehicle

6 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$1,082/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$1,082/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$54,306
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$54,306
Amount financed$56,641
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$64,899
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $1,082 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,306, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,641, including $2,335 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $64,899. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$938/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$938/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$54,306
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$54,306
Amount financed$56,641
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$67,568
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $938 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,306, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,641, including $2,335 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $67,568. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$841/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$841/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$54,306
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$54,306
Amount financed$56,641
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$70,628
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $841 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,306, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,641, including $2,335 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $70,628. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$640/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $800 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$640/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$800
MSRP$61,205
Lease selling price$54,306
Net capitalized cost$55,001
Residual value$37,947
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$23,040
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $640 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $800, made up of $640 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $61,205. Lease selling price $54,306. Net capitalized cost $55,001. Residual value $37,947, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $23,040. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$548/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,707 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$548/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,707
MSRP$61,205
Lease selling price$54,306
Net capitalized cost$52,002
Residual value$37,947
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$19,728
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $548 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,707, made up of $548 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $61,205. Lease selling price $54,306. Net capitalized cost $52,002. Residual value $37,947, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $19,728. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$6,899
MSRP $61,205, our price $54,306
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$61,205
Advertised price$54,306
Savings$6,899
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $6,899 on stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461, measured as the $61,205 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $54,306 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

6 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$1,082/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $1,082 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,306, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,641, including $2,335 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $64,899. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$938/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $938 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,306, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,641, including $2,335 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $67,568. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$841/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $841 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $54,306, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $56,641, including $2,335 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $70,628. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$640/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $640 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $800, made up of $640 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $61,205. Lease selling price $54,306. Net capitalized cost $55,001. Residual value $37,947, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $23,040. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$548/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461. $548 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,707, made up of $548 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $61,205. Lease selling price $54,306. Net capitalized cost $52,002. Residual value $37,947, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $19,728. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$6,899
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $6,899 on stock #6D107, VIN 2C3CDARP6TR257461, measured as the $61,205 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $54,306 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
HO
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
AWD
Body
4D Sedan
Exterior
Green
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
16 city / 23 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
17 mi
Stock #
6D107

Decoded from the VIN: class PASSENGER CAR | body Sedan/Saloon | make Dodge | engine 3.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Dodge Charger Scat Pack$61,205
Total MSRP$61,205

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/2C3CDARP6TR257461.jsonGET /v/2C3CDARP6TR257461.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .