Inventory / New / Pacifica

2026 Chrysler Pacifica Select

VIN 2C4RC1BG1TR203889Stock 6C100Bright White ClearcoatFWD
$41,241
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
MSRP $47,145save $5,904
Available nowNew | 7,777 mi
3 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$47,145
Advertised price$41,241
Savings$5,904, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $5,904. This offer applies to Stock #6C100, VIN 2C4RC1BG1TR203889. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $47,145. Advertised price: $41,241. Savings: $5,904, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Quick Order Package 27LSafety Sphere6 SpeakersAM/FM radio: SiriusXMGPS Antenna InputIntegrated Active Noise CancellationIntegrated Center Stack RadioRadio data systemAir ConditioningAutomatic temperature control
Show all 91 features
Front dual zone A/CRear air conditioningRear window defrosterMemory seatPower driver seatPower steeringPower windowsRemote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsFour wheel independent suspensionTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication system: Chrysler ConnectFront anti-roll barKnee airbagLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagPower LiftgateBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlParkView Rear Back-Up CameraDelay-off headlightsFront fog lightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemSpeed controlBumpers: body-colorHeated door mirrorsPower door mirrorsSpoilerTouring SuspensionTurn signal indicator mirrors10.1" Touchscreen Display360 Surround View Camera System4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotApple CarPlayApple CarPlay/Android AutoAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorCaprice Leatherette Bucket SeatsCompassConnectivity - US/CanadaDisassociated Touchscreen DisplayDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorFor Details, Visit DriveUconnect.comFront reading lightsGarage door transmitterGoogle Android AutoHeated steering wheelIlluminated entryMyFlexCare Service PlanOutside temperature displayOverhead consolePassenger seat mounted armrestPassenger vanity mirrorRear reading lightsTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerUSB Host FlipVoltmeter3rd row seats: split-benchBlack SeatsDriver's Seat Mounted ArmrestFront Bucket SeatsHeated front seatsReclining 3rd row seatSplit folding rear seatPassenger door bin17" x 7.0" Aluminum WheelsAlloy wheelsRain sensing wipersRear window wiperVariably intermittent wipers3.25 Axle Ratio

Your payment on this vehicle

3 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$427/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $587 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$427/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$587
MSRP$47,145
Lease selling price$41,241
Net capitalized cost$41,936
Residual value$29,230
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$17,934
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6C100, VIN 2C4RC1BG1TR203889. $427 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $587, made up of $427 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $47,145. Lease selling price $41,241. Net capitalized cost $41,936. Residual value $29,230, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,934. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$348/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,507 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$348/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,507
MSRP$47,145
Lease selling price$41,241
Net capitalized cost$38,937
Residual value$29,230
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$14,616
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6C100, VIN 2C4RC1BG1TR203889. $348 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,507, made up of $348 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $47,145. Lease selling price $41,241. Net capitalized cost $38,937. Residual value $29,230, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $14,616. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$5,904
MSRP $47,145, our price $41,241
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$47,145
Advertised price$41,241
Savings$5,904
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $5,904 on stock #6C100, VIN 2C4RC1BG1TR203889, measured as the $47,145 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $41,241 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

3 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Zero-down lease
$427/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6C100, VIN 2C4RC1BG1TR203889. $427 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $587, made up of $427 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $47,145. Lease selling price $41,241. Net capitalized cost $41,936. Residual value $29,230, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,934. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$348/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6C100, VIN 2C4RC1BG1TR203889. $348 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,507, made up of $348 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $47,145. Lease selling price $41,241. Net capitalized cost $38,937. Residual value $29,230, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $14,616. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$5,904
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $5,904 on stock #6C100, VIN 2C4RC1BG1TR203889, measured as the $47,145 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $41,241 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
3.6L V6 24V VVT
Transmission
9-Speed 948TE Automatic
Drivetrain
FWD
Body
4D Passenger Van
Exterior
Bright White Clearcoat
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
19 city / 28 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
7,777 mi
Stock #
6C100

Decoded from the VIN: class MULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) | body Minivan | make Chrysler | engine 3.6L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Chrysler Pacifica Select$47,145
Total MSRP$47,145

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/2C4RC1BG1TR203889.jsonGET /v/2C4RC1BG1TR203889.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .