Inventory / New / Pacifica

2027 Chrysler Pacifica Limited

VIN 2C4RC1GG8VR618199Stock 7C101Diamond Black Crystal PearlcoatFWD
Call for price
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
Available nowNew | 10 mi
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure

This offer applies to Stock #7C101, VIN 2C4RC1GG8VR618199. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Your payment on this vehicle

2 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$629/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $789 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$629/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$789
MSRP$53,900
Lease selling price$52,599
Net capitalized cost$53,294
Residual value$33,418
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$26,418
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7C101, VIN 2C4RC1GG8VR618199. $629 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $789, made up of $629 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $53,900. Lease selling price $52,599. Net capitalized cost $53,294. Residual value $33,418, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $26,418. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$550/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,709 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$550/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,709
MSRP$53,900
Lease selling price$52,599
Net capitalized cost$50,295
Residual value$33,418
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$23,100
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #7C101, VIN 2C4RC1GG8VR618199. $550 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,709, made up of $550 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $53,900. Lease selling price $52,599. Net capitalized cost $50,295. Residual value $33,418, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $23,100. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
3.6L V6 24V VVT
Transmission
9-Speed 948TE Automatic
Drivetrain
FWD
Body
4D Passenger Van
Exterior
Diamond Black Crystal Pearlcoat
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
Condition
New
Mileage
10 mi
Stock #
7C101

Decoded from the VIN: class MULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) | body Minivan | make Chrysler | engine 3.6L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2027 Chrysler Pacifica Limited$53,900
Total MSRP$53,900

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/2C4RC1GG8VR618199.jsonGET /v/2C4RC1GG8VR618199.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory
Offer disclosure. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Prices checked against inventory data from .