Inventory / New / 1500

2026 Ram 1500 Big Horn/Lone Star

VIN 3C6SRFFP9T4190122Stock 6R189Silver4WD
$53,014
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Chrysler Jeep Dodge Ram
MSRP $63,140save $10,126
Available nowNew | 12 mi
3 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$63,140
Advertised price$53,014
Savings$10,126, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $10,126. This offer applies to Stock #6R189, VIN 3C6SRFFP9T4190122. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $63,140. Advertised price: $53,014. Savings: $10,126, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
GPS NavigationBig Horn Level 2 Equipment GroupNight EditionQuick Order Package 21Z Big Horn6 Speakers9 Amplified Speakers with SubwooferAM/FM radioGPS Antenna InputHD RadioIntegrated Center Stack Radio
Show all 142 features
Radio data systemRadio: Uconnect 5 Navigation with 12.0" DisplayRadio: Uconnect 5 W with 8.4" DisplaySiriusXM with 360LAir ConditioningAir Conditioning ATC with Dual Zone ControlRear Window Defroster115V Auxiliary Rear Power Outlet400W InverterPower steeringPower windowsRear 60/40 Folding SeatRear Power Sliding WindowRemote keyless entrySecurity AlarmUniversal Garage Door OpenerTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsFront anti-roll barFront wheel independent suspensionLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear anti-roll barRemote Tailgate ReleaseBody Color Front BumperBody Color Rear Bumper with Step PadsBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlParkView Rear Back-Up CameraAuto High-beam HeadlightsBlack Headlamp BezelsDelay-off headlightsFront fog lightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSpeed controlAnti-Spin Differential Rear Axle48V Belt Starter GeneratorConfigurable Drive ModeAccent Color Door HandlesAccent Color Premium Power MirrorsAccent Color Tailgate HandleAuto Power-Folding MirrorsAuto-Dimming Exterior Driver MirrorBlack Exterior MirrorsBlack Exterior Truck BadgingBlack Painted Exterior Mirrors CapsBlack Premium Power MirrorsBlack Tail Lamp BezelsBody Color Fender FlaresBumpers: chromeConvex Wide-Angle Exterior Mirror InsertDual Exhaust with Black TipsExterior Mirrors Courtesy LampsExterior Mirrors with Heating ElementExterior Mirrors with Supplemental SignalsFront License Plate BracketGrille Black Surround Black MeshHeated door mirrorsManual Folding Exterior MirrorsPower door mirrorsRAM Grille Badge - BlackRAM Grille Badge - ChromeRear step bumperUSB Host Flip115V Auxiliary Power Outlet12" Touchscreen Display2nd Row in Floor Storage Bins4G LTE Wi-Fi Hot SpotApple CarPlayApple CarPlay/Android AutoAuto-Dimming Rear-View MirrorBlack Interior AccentsCenter Console Parts ModuleCluster 7.0" TFT Color DisplayCompassConnected Travel and Traffic ServicesConnectivity - US/CanadaDeluxe Cloth Bucket SeatsDisassociated Touchscreen DisplayDriver door binFront reading lightsFull Length Floor ConsoleGlobal Telematics Box ModuleGlove Box LampGoogle Android AutoHeated Steering WheelIlluminated entryIntegrated Voice Command with BluetoothLeather Wrapped Steering WheelLED Dome Lamp with on/Off SwitchLED Footwell LightingMedia Hub with 2 Charge Only USBsMOPAR Front and Rear Rubber Floor MatsMyFlexCare Service PlanOutside temperature displayOverhead consoleOverhead LED LampsPassenger vanity mirrorPower Adjustable PedalsPremium Overhead ConsoleSiriusXM Radio ServiceSteering Wheel Mounted Audio ControlsSun Visors with Illuminated Vanity MirrorsSupplier Part Tracking (J-1)TachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerVoltmeter3 Rear Seat Head Restraints4 Way Front HeadrestsBucket SeatsCloth Bucket SeatsFront Bucket SeatsHeated Front SeatsManual Adjust 4-Way Driver SeatManual Adjust 4-Way Front Passenger SeatPower 2-Way Driver Lumbar AdjustPower Adjust 8-Way Driver SeatRear Center ArmrestFront Center Armrest w/StorageFront Seat Back Map PocketsPassenger door binTrailer Brake ControlAlloy wheelsWheels: 20" x 9.0" Aluminum Painted CladVariably intermittent wipers

Your payment on this vehicle

3 estimates computed for this VIN
Zero-down lease
$507/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $667 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$507/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$667
MSRP$63,140
Lease selling price$53,014
Net capitalized cost$53,709
Residual value$39,147
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$21,294
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6R189, VIN 3C6SRFFP9T4190122. $507 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $667, made up of $507 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $63,140. Lease selling price $53,014. Net capitalized cost $53,709. Residual value $39,147, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $21,294. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$428/mo
42 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,587 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$428/mo
Term42 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,587
MSRP$63,140
Lease selling price$53,014
Net capitalized cost$50,710
Residual value$39,147
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$17,976
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6R189, VIN 3C6SRFFP9T4190122. $428 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,587, made up of $428 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $63,140. Lease selling price $53,014. Net capitalized cost $50,710. Residual value $39,147, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,976. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$10,126
MSRP $63,140, our price $53,014
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$63,140
Advertised price$53,014
Savings$10,126
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $10,126 on stock #6R189, VIN 3C6SRFFP9T4190122, measured as the $63,140 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $53,014 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

No payment is shown for this vehicle because the quote did not pass our accuracy check. One of our sales representatives can quote it exactly.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

3 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Zero-down lease
$507/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6R189, VIN 3C6SRFFP9T4190122. $507 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $667, made up of $507 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $63,140. Lease selling price $53,014. Net capitalized cost $53,709. Residual value $39,147, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $21,294. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$428/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6R189, VIN 3C6SRFFP9T4190122. $428 per month for 42 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,587, made up of $428 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $63,140. Lease selling price $53,014. Net capitalized cost $50,710. Residual value $39,147, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $695. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,976. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$10,126
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $10,126 on stock #6R189, VIN 3C6SRFFP9T4190122, measured as the $63,140 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $53,014 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
3.0L I6
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
4WD
Body
4D Crew Cab
Exterior
Silver
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
18 city / 24 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
12 mi
Stock #
6R189

Decoded from the VIN: class TRUCK | body Pickup | make Ram | engine 3.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Ram 1500 Big Horn/Lone Star$63,140
Total MSRP$63,140

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/3C6SRFFP9T4190122.jsonGET /v/3C6SRFFP9T4190122.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .