Inventory / New / K4

2026 Kia K4 GT-Line Turbo

VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917Stock 6K491Aurora BlackFWD
$32,824
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Kia
Available nowNew | 11 mi
5 offers eligible
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Advertised price$32,824

This offer applies to Stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. Advertised price: $32,824. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Navigation SystemGT-Line Turbo Technology Package8 SpeakersAM/FM radio: SiriusXMharman/kardon SpeakersRadio data systemRadio: 12.3" Touchscreen Audio Display with NavigationAir ConditioningAutomatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/C
Show all 79 features
Rear window defrosterPower driver seatPower steeringPower windowsRemote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsFour wheel independent suspensionTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication system: 911 ConnectFront anti-roll barLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear anti-roll barRear side impact airbagSmartphone Digital KeyPower moonroofBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlAuto High-beam HeadlightsDelay-off headlightsFront fog lightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemHighway Driving Assist 2Speed controlBumpers: body-colorHeated door mirrorsPower door mirrorsTurn signal indicator mirrorsAmbient LightingApple CarPlay & Android AutoBlind-Spot Collision-Avoidance AssistBlind-Spot View MonitorCarpeted Floor MatsDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorDriver's Seat and Mirrors MemoryForward/Reverse/Side Parking Distance WarningFront reading lightsHeated Steering WheelIlluminated entryOutside temperature displayOverhead consoleParking Collision Avoidance-Assist - ReversePassenger vanity mirrorRear seat center armrestSport steering wheelSurround View MonitorTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerFront Bucket SeatsFront Center ArmrestFront Heated Bucket SeatsHeated front seatsSplit folding rear seatSynTex Artificial Leather Seat TrimVentilated Front SeatsPassenger door binAlloy wheelsWheels: 18" x 8.0J Black AlloyVariably intermittent wipers

Your payment on this vehicle

5 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$654/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$654/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$32,824
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$32,824
Amount financed$34,235
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$39,227
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $654 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $32,824, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $34,235, including $1,411 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $39,227. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$567/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$567/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$32,824
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$32,824
Amount financed$34,235
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$40,840
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $567 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $32,824, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $34,235, including $1,411 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $40,840. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$508/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$508/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$32,824
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$32,824
Amount financed$34,235
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$42,690
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $508 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $32,824, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $34,235, including $1,411 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $42,690. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$476/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $636 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$476/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$636
MSRP$32,125
Lease selling price$32,824
Net capitalized cost$33,474
Residual value$19,918
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$17,136
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $476 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $636, made up of $476 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $32,125. Lease selling price $32,824. Net capitalized cost $33,474. Residual value $19,918, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,136. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$385/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,544 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$385/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,544
MSRP$32,125
Lease selling price$32,824
Net capitalized cost$30,475
Residual value$19,918
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$13,860
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $385 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,544, made up of $385 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $32,125. Lease selling price $32,824. Net capitalized cost $30,475. Residual value $19,918, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $13,860. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

5 programs | 0 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$654/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $654 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $32,824, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $34,235, including $1,411 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $39,227. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$567/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $567 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $32,824, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $34,235, including $1,411 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $40,840. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$508/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $508 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $32,824, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $34,235, including $1,411 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $42,690. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$476/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $476 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $636, made up of $476 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $32,125. Lease selling price $32,824. Net capitalized cost $33,474. Residual value $19,918, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,136. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$385/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K491, VIN 3KPFW4DC2TE363917. $385 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,544, made up of $385 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $32,125. Lease selling price $32,824. Net capitalized cost $30,475. Residual value $19,918, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $13,860. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
1.6L I4 DGI 16V
Transmission
8-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
FWD
Body
4D Sedan
Exterior
Aurora Black
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
MPG
26 city / 36 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
11 mi
Stock #
6K491

Decoded from the VIN: class PASSENGER CAR | body Sedan/Saloon | make Kia | engine 1.6L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Kia K4 GT-Line Turbo$32,125
Total MSRP$32,125

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/3KPFW4DC2TE363917.jsonGET /v/3KPFW4DC2TE363917.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .