Inventory / New / K4

2026 Kia K4 GT-Line

VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659Stock 6K575Snow White Pearl
$29,724
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Kia
Available nowNew | 15 mi
5 offers eligible
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Advertised price$29,724

This offer applies to Stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. Advertised price: $29,724. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Your payment on this vehicle

5 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$592/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$592/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$29,724
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$29,724
Amount financed$31,002
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$35,522
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $592 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $29,724, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $31,002, including $1,278 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $35,522. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$514/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$514/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$29,724
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$29,724
Amount financed$31,002
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$36,983
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $514 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $29,724, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $31,002, including $1,278 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $36,983. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$460/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$460/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$29,724
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$29,724
Amount financed$31,002
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$38,658
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $460 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $29,724, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $31,002, including $1,278 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $38,658. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$434/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $594 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$434/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$594
MSRP$29,025
Lease selling price$29,724
Net capitalized cost$30,374
Residual value$17,996
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$15,624
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $434 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $594, made up of $434 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $29,025. Lease selling price $29,724. Net capitalized cost $30,374. Residual value $17,996, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $15,624. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$343/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,502 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$343/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,502
MSRP$29,025
Lease selling price$29,724
Net capitalized cost$27,375
Residual value$17,996
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$12,348
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $343 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,502, made up of $343 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $29,025. Lease selling price $29,724. Net capitalized cost $27,375. Residual value $17,996, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $12,348. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

5 programs | 0 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$592/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $592 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $29,724, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $31,002, including $1,278 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $35,522. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$514/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $514 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $29,724, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $31,002, including $1,278 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $36,983. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$460/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $460 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $29,724, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $31,002, including $1,278 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $38,658. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$434/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $434 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $594, made up of $434 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $29,025. Lease selling price $29,724. Net capitalized cost $30,374. Residual value $17,996, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $15,624. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$343/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K575, VIN 3KPFW4DE3TE413659. $343 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,502, made up of $343 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $29,025. Lease selling price $29,724. Net capitalized cost $27,375. Residual value $17,996, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $12,348. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
2.0L I4 MPI
Transmission
CVT
Body
4D Sedan
Exterior
Snow White Pearl
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
Condition
New
Mileage
15 mi
Stock #
6K575

Decoded from the VIN: class PASSENGER CAR | body Sedan/Saloon | make Kia | engine 2.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Kia K4 GT-Line$29,025
Total MSRP$29,025

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/3KPFW4DE3TE413659.jsonGET /v/3KPFW4DE3TE413659.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .