Inventory / New / K4

2026 Kia K4 EX

VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881Stock 6K519Aurora Black PearlFWD
$27,199
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Kia
Available nowNew | 11 mi
5 offers eligible
Not shown as a firm offer because what the savings figure is measured from is not stated. Ask us to confirm exact terms before relying on it.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Advertised price$27,199

This offer applies to Stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. Advertised price: $27,199. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
6 SpeakersAM/FM radio: SiriusXMRadio data systemRadio: 12.3" Touchscreen Audio DisplayAir ConditioningAutomatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/CRear window defrosterPower steeringPower windows
Show all 62 features
Remote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication system: 911 ConnectFront anti-roll barFront wheel independent suspensionLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear side impact airbagBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlAuto High-beam HeadlightsDelay-off headlightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmRoadside Assistance KitSecurity systemSpeed controlBumpers: body-colorHeated door mirrorsPower door mirrorsSpoilerApple CarPlay & Android AutoCarpeted Floor MatsDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorFront reading lightsIlluminated entryOutside temperature displayOverhead consolePassenger vanity mirrorRear seat center armrestTachometerTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerFront Bucket SeatsFront Center ArmrestFront Heated Bucket SeatsHeated front seatsSplit folding rear seatSynTex Artificial Leather Seat TrimPassenger door binAlloy wheelsWheels: 17" x 7.0J Black Machined AlloyRear window wiperVariably intermittent wipers

Your payment on this vehicle

5 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$542/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$542/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$27,199
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$27,199
Amount financed$28,369
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$32,504
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $542 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $27,199, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $28,369, including $1,170 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $32,504. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$470/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$470/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$27,199
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$27,199
Amount financed$28,369
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$33,841
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $470 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $27,199, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $28,369, including $1,170 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $33,841. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$421/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$421/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$27,199
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$27,199
Amount financed$28,369
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$35,374
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $421 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $27,199, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $28,369, including $1,170 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $35,374. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$400/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $560 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$400/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$560
MSRP$26,500
Lease selling price$27,199
Net capitalized cost$27,849
Residual value$16,430
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$14,400
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $400 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $560, made up of $400 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $26,500. Lease selling price $27,199. Net capitalized cost $27,849. Residual value $16,430, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $14,400. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$309/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,468 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$309/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,468
MSRP$26,500
Lease selling price$27,199
Net capitalized cost$24,850
Residual value$16,430
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$11,124
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $309 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,468, made up of $309 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $26,500. Lease selling price $27,199. Net capitalized cost $24,850. Residual value $16,430, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $11,124. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

5 programs | 0 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$542/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $542 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $27,199, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $28,369, including $1,170 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $32,504. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$470/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $470 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $27,199, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $28,369, including $1,170 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $33,841. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$421/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $421 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $27,199, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $28,369, including $1,170 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $35,374. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$400/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $400 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $560, made up of $400 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $26,500. Lease selling price $27,199. Net capitalized cost $27,849. Residual value $16,430, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $14,400. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$309/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K519, VIN 3KPFX5DE7TE384881. $309 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,468, made up of $309 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $26,500. Lease selling price $27,199. Net capitalized cost $24,850. Residual value $16,430, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $11,124. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
2.0L I4 MPI
Transmission
CVT
Drivetrain
FWD
Body
4D Hatchback
Exterior
Aurora Black Pearl
Interior
Black
Fuel
Gasoline
Condition
New
Mileage
11 mi
Stock #
6K519

Decoded from the VIN: class PASSENGER CAR | body Hatchback/Liftback/Notchback | make Kia | engine 2.0L. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Kia K4 EX$26,500
Total MSRP$26,500

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/3KPFX5DE7TE384881.jsonGET /v/3KPFX5DE7TE384881.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .