Inventory / New / EV6

2026 Kia EV6 Wind

VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267Stock 6K554MidnightAWD
$46,614
Includes $699 dealer processing fee
Located at Williamsburg Kia
MSRP $50,915save $4,301
Available nowNew | 15 mi
6 offers eligible
Savings measured against MSRP. Tax, title and license extra. See details.
View this vehicle on williamsburgauto.com
Pricing details and disclosure
Manufacturer's suggested retail price$50,915
Advertised price$46,614
Savings$4,301, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price

Advertised: save $4,301. This offer applies to Stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. MSRP is the manufacturer's suggested retail price and excludes tax, title, license, registration, options added by the dealership and any dealer fee. The savings figure is the difference between MSRP and the advertised price and is measured against MSRP, not against any other price. Manufacturer's suggested retail price: $50,915. Advertised price: $46,614. Savings: $4,301, measured as the manufacturer's suggested retail price minus the advertised price. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price, subject to prior sale. See the dealership for complete details.

Features and factory options

per VIN
Navigation system: AVN 5.0 Navigation System6 SpeakersAM/FM radio: SiriusXMRadio: AM/FM/HD , SiriusXM with NavigationAir ConditioningAutomatic temperature controlFront dual zone A/CRear window defrosterMemory seatPower driver seat
Show all 72 features
Power steeringPower windowsRemote keyless entrySteering wheel mounted audio controlsFour wheel independent suspensionSpeed-sensing steeringTraction control4-Wheel Disc BrakesABS brakesDual front impact airbagsDual front side impact airbagsEmergency communication systemFront anti-roll barKnee airbagLow tire pressure warningOccupant sensing airbagOverhead airbagRear anti-roll barRear side impact airbagPower LiftgateBrake assistElectronic Stability ControlAuto High-beam HeadlightsDelay-off headlightsFully automatic headlightsPanic alarmSecurity systemSpeed controlBumpers: body-colorHeated door mirrorsPower door mirrorsSpoilerTurn signal indicator mirrorsApple CarPlay & Android AutoAuto-Dimming Mirror with HomeLinkAuto-dimming Rear-View mirrorDriver door binDriver vanity mirrorFront reading lightsHeated and Ventilated Front Seats (3-Stage)Heated steering wheelIlluminated entryOutside temperature displayOverhead consolePassenger vanity mirrorRear seat center armrestTelescoping steering wheelTilt steering wheelTrip computerFront Bucket SeatsFront Center ArmrestHeated front seatsHeated rear seatsPower passenger seatSplit folding rear seatVegan Leather Seat TrimVentilated front seatsPassenger door binAlloy wheelsWheels: 7.5J x 19" Black Painted AlloyRain sensing wipersVariably intermittent wipers

Your payment on this vehicle

6 estimates computed for this VIN
Finance
$928/mo
60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$928/mo
Term60 months
APR5.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$46,614
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$46,614
Amount financed$48,618
Per $1,000 financed$19.10
Total of payments$55,707
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $928 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $46,614, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $48,618, including $2,004 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $55,707. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$806/mo
72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$806/mo
Term72 months
APR5.99%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$46,614
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$46,614
Amount financed$48,618
Per $1,000 financed$16.57
Total of payments$57,997
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $806 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $46,614, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $48,618, including $2,004 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $57,997. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$722/mo
84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 down
our estimate
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$722/mo
Term84 months
APR6.49%
Cash down$0
Advertised price$46,614
Dealer documentation fee$699
Price including doc fee$46,614
Amount financed$48,618
Per $1,000 financed$14.84
Total of payments$60,625
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $722 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $46,614, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $48,618, including $2,004 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $60,625. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$578/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $738 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$578/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$0
Due at signing$738
MSRP$50,915
Lease selling price$46,614
Net capitalized cost$47,264
Residual value$31,567
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$20,808
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $578 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $738, made up of $578 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $50,915. Lease selling price $46,614. Net capitalized cost $47,264. Residual value $31,567, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $20,808. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$487/mo
36 months, 10,000 mi/yr, $3,646 due at signing
our estimate
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Payment details and disclosure
Monthly payment$487/mo
Term36 months
Annual mileage10,000 miles
Cap cost reduction$2,999
Due at signing$3,646
MSRP$50,915
Lease selling price$46,614
Net capitalized cost$44,265
Residual value$31,567
Money factor0.0015
Total of payments$17,532
Expires2026-10-31

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $487 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,646, made up of $487 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $50,915. Lease selling price $46,614. Net capitalized cost $44,265. Residual value $31,567, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,532. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$4,301
MSRP $50,915, our price $46,614
our estimate
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Payment details and disclosure
MSRP$50,915
Advertised price$46,614
Savings$4,301
Savings basisMSRP less advertised price
Expires2026-10-31

Savings of $4,301 on stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267, measured as the $50,915 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $46,614 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

These are our own figures for this exact VIN, not manufacturer advertising, and each is an estimate. Computed at the dealership's location, ZIP 23185, so a payment can be quoted before we know yours; tell us your ZIP in chat and every figure here recomputes. Payments are computed on a price that includes the $699 dealer documentation fee. Manufacturer programs matched to this vehicle are listed separately under Current offers.

Current offers

6 programs | 1 shown as a firm offer
Finance
$928/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $928 per month for 60 months at 5.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $46,614, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $48,618, including $2,004 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $19.10 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $55,707. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$806/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $806 per month for 72 months at 5.99% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $46,614, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $48,618, including $2,004 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $16.57 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $57,997. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Finance
$722/monot a firm offer
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lend.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated finance payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $722 per month for 84 months at 6.49% APR, $0 cash down. Advertised price $46,614, which includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Amount financed $48,618, including $2,004 estimated sales tax at 4.3%. That is $14.84 per $1,000 financed. Total of payments $60,625. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Zero-down lease
$578/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $578 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, zero due as cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $738, made up of $578 first payment, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $50,915. Lease selling price $46,614. Net capitalized cost $47,264. Residual value $31,567, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $20,808. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Lease
$487/monot a firm offer
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
ends 2026-10-31
Estimated lease payment on approved credit. Not an offer to lease.
Offer details and disclosure

Estimated lease payment for stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267. $487 per month for 36 months, 10,000 miles per year, $2,999 cap cost reduction. Amount due at signing $3,646, made up of $487 first payment, $2,999 cap cost reduction, $60 title, $100 registration. MSRP $50,915. Lease selling price $46,614. Net capitalized cost $44,265. Residual value $31,567, 62% of MSRP. Money factor 0.0015, about 3.6% APR equivalent. Acquisition fee $650. The selling price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. Total of payments $17,532. Excess mileage and excess wear charges apply at lease end; see dealer for the per-mile rate. Offer expires 2026-10-31. Estimated for ZIP 23185. Tax, title, license and registration additional unless stated. On approved credit; not all buyers will qualify. See dealer for complete details.

Savings off MSRP
$4,301
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
ends 2026-10-31
Savings measured against MSRP. Excludes tax, title and license.
Offer details and disclosure

Savings of $4,301 on stock #6K554, VIN 5XYC3DJC8TG019267, measured as the $50,915 manufacturer's suggested retail price less the $46,614 advertised price. MSRP and advertised price both exclude tax, title, license and registration. The advertised price includes the $699 dealer processing fee. One vehicle at this price. Price good through 2026-10-31 and subject to change. See dealer for complete details.

Every figure above is restated with its terms in that offer's disclosure. Offers that do not state every term required to advertise them are marked and are not presented as firm offers. Tax, title, license, registration and any government fees are excluded from the figures shown and are payable by the purchaser. Virginia rates apply. The advertised price includes a $699 dealer processing fee. Not all buyers or lessees will qualify. Subject to credit approval and lender program eligibility. Payments shown are estimates for illustration only. They are not an offer of credit, a credit decision, or a guarantee of terms. See the dealership for complete details.

Specifications

factory + VIN-decoded
Engine
Electric Motor
Transmission
1-Speed Automatic
Drivetrain
AWD
Body
4D Sport Utility
Exterior
Midnight
Interior
Black/Mild Toffee Brown
Fuel
Electric
MPG
117 city / 95 hwy
Condition
New
Mileage
15 mi
Stock #
6K554

Decoded from the VIN: class MULTIPURPOSE PASSENGER VEHICLE (MPV) | body Sport Utility Vehicle [SUV]/Multipurpose Vehicle [MPV] | make Kia. Every VIN is decoded, so specs are verified, not copied from the listing.

Factory window sticker

Monroney | per VIN
Line itemMSRP
Base MSRP, 2026 Kia EV6 Wind$50,915
Total MSRP$50,915

Open factory window sticker (PDF) Full OEM Monroney fetched live by VIN. If the manufacturer publishes no sticker for this VIN, the link returns a not-available response rather than a document.

The dealership

AutoDealer

Williamsburg Auto

Address3012 Richmond Road, Williamsburg, VA 23185
Phone(757) 229-1050
DeptsSales | Service | Parts | Finance
RegionWilliamsburg, VA
Identity, address, and geo from the dealership verified store record.
Built for AI

Every fact on this page is machine-readable

This page carries schema.org Car, Offer, OfferCatalog, and AutoDealer structured data, plus the same vehicle as clean JSON and Markdown, and a live MCP tool endpoint an AI agent can query.

GET /v/5XYC3DJC8TG019267.jsonGET /v/5XYC3DJC8TG019267.mdschema.org Car + Offer + OfferCatalogMCP get_vehicle | search_inventory

Prices checked against inventory data from .